Latest Pics of Galleries

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 107272
  • All Categories 3059
  • All hits just in Gallery 1907476

Site Stats

free web analytics

Statistics

  • Users : 4
  • Articles : 3494
  • Articles View Hits : 5907994

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

You are here: HomeNewsParticipant's names of of Autoszektor Cartoon Contest/ Hungary 2018

Participant's names of of Autoszektor Cartoon Contest/ Hungary 2018

Afghanistan:

Ahmad Momeny
Austria :
Hule Hanusic 
Argentina :
Daniel Eduardo Varela 
Fabián Fucci
Santiago Cornejo
Azerbaijan :
Soltan Soltanli
Bali :
Agus Harsanta 
Belgium :
Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost )
JP COPpieters
Luc Vernimmen
Ludo Goderis
Norbert van Yperzeele
Patrick Heymans
Stefaan Provijn
Brasil :
Carlos Amorim
Cival Einstein
Eder Santos
Eduardo Simch 
Enrico Junqueira Ayre
Francisco Machado
Francisco Juska Filho (Juska)
Joacir Dias Xavier (Jô)
Luciano Santos Duarte
Marco Tulio Vilela
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Bosnia-Herzegovina :
Resad Sultanovic 
Bulgaria :
Givko Tenev (Gissen) 
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Jeko Markov
Tsocho Peev
Valery Aleksandrov
Canada :
Oleg Dergachov
China :
Ba Bilig
Cai Weidong
Guibao Gai
Gai Yu 
Huang Qigong
Jiang Xi Sheng
Jia Rui Jun
Jiameng
Li Hai Feng
Li Tao
Nin Bing
Peidong Lou
Shangjun
Shen Hong Li
Sun Chen
Shi New Yu
Yang Xia 
Yang Lijie
Zhao Yun Sheng
Qijing Yan
Wang Yong
Xiaoqiang Hou
Croatia :
Alexandre Soares 
Borislav Hegedušić
Davor Trgovcevic
Marko Ivic
Mojmir Mihatov
Cyprus :
Igor Varchenko
Huseyin Cakmak 
Natalia Varchenko
Czech Republic : 
Emil Šourek
Evzen David
Jan Tomaschoff
Jiri Srna 
Josef Prchal
Pavel Taussig
Václav Veverka
Colombia :
Luis Eduardo Leon
Ramiro Zapata
Cuba :
Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez
Egypt :
Ahmed Samir Farid
Wesam Khalil
England :
Alexey Talimonov 
Manuela Serrat Crehuet
Stephen Mumberson
Espana :
Manuel Macias Ávila
Estonia :
Enn Ehala 
Ester Lauringson
Finland :
Heino Partanen
France :
Belom Jean-Loïc
Bernard Button
Ferter János
Gerald Peigneux 
Shahrokh Heidari
René Bouschet 
Germany :
Valeriu Kurtu
Greece :
Grigoris Georgiou
Serafim Bakoulis
Ovidios Serb
Hungary :
Abai Anita
Bacsa Gergely
Bartók Andrásné Gyöngyvér
Kutasi Károly
Lugosi Károly
Parázs István
Tóth András
Török Tivadar
Ördög Zsófia
India:
Ch. Kiran Kumar (Raogaru)
Harinder Singh
Krishna Kumar Yadav
Tvg Menon
Vandita Sariya
Indonesia :
Aan Adi Jaya
Ana Pu
Agoes Jumianto
Armen Hamonangan
Bella Sepha Ningrum
Boedy Hp
Darsono
Dias Safira Salsabilla
Gema Samudra Sutrisno
Hannani Trishima Anjani
Indra Kusumah
Jitet Kustana
Muhammad Zaenal Abidin
Ujjwal Kadode
Partono
Sudarmanto
Suratno 
Iran :
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi 
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Shafei
Alireza Karimi Moghaddam
Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Davood Afrazi
Efat Amjadipoor
Ehsan Ganji 
Esmaeil Janblaghi
Faramarz Keshtkar
Fakhredin Dost Mohamad 
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Soufi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Mahdi Afradi
Mahboob Pakdel
Mahsa Eskandar
Masoumeh Rahimi 
Mehdi Azizi 
Mohammad Mahmoodi
Mohammed Rebahi
Mohammad Saleh
Mohsen Zarifian
Mostafa Sattarian
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Rahim Baghal Asghari Baghmishe
Saeed Sadeghi 
Sadat Ahmed 
Salar Eshratkhah
Seyed Mohammad Reza Abedi
Sholeh Pardakhtim
Shirin Gholipour
Sohrab Kheiri
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Vahid Armoon
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad
.........................................
Bella Vernikova
Boris Erenburg 
Ilya Katz
Yefim Gammer
Italy :
Angelo Campaner
Ciro D'Oriano
Daniele Zordan
Lucio Trojano
Marco Fusi
Tasser Friedrich – Fritz
Zaza Leonardo
Japan :
Hamano Yuka 
Kazahstan :
Galym Boranbayev 
Kuwait:
Hazem Nassar
Lebanese : 
Anas El Lakkis
Macedonia :
Jordan Pop Iliev
Keti Radevska
Marocco :
Hicham boudra (hibo)
Montenegro :
Darko Drljevic
Myanmar :
Ngai Oo
Netherland :
Arend van Dam
Marc-Jan Janssen
Ukraine :
Alexander Barabanshchykov
Alexander Dubovsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Kuznetsov Daniil 
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Levkovskiy Nikolay
Loktyev Oleg
Mykola Kapusta
Oleg Gutsol
Sergey Dudchenko
Sergey Velmozhko
Sergei Semendyaev
Valery Momot
Yuriy Galiakbarov
Uruguay :
Anahid Hagobian
Leslie Ricciardi
Raquel Orzuj
Uzbekistan :
Aidarbek Gazizov
Husan Sodiqov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Peru :
Marco Ramos Trujillano
Pepe Sanmartín
Poland :
Dariusz Dabrowski
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jasiek Zborucki
Karolina Gmiterek
Krzysztof Suski
Marius Bochenski
Wieslaw Lipecki
Zbigniew Pietrzyk
Republic of Armenia :
Arsen Gevorgyan
Romania :
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Letea Sorina
Para István
Petry and Crisan 
Simona Constantinescu 
Vecerdea Cristinel
Russia :
Aleksei Kivokurtsev 
Grigorij Drobutin
Irina Galchina
Kontstantin Chakhirov
Nikolay Chernyshev
Nikolay Popov
Selivanov Andrey
Sergei Belozerov
Sergey Drozdov
Tarasenko Valeri
Vadim Konopyansky
Valentin Dubinin
Valentin Druzhinin
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Victor Skopintsev
Yury Kosarev
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Tyurin
Vladimir Nenashev
Serbia :
Dejan Borkovic
Goran Celicanin
Goran Milenkovic
Miroslava Rakovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Slobodan Trifkovic
Vaso Krčmar 
Uros Maksimovic 
Syria :
Raed Khalil
Shadi alashoush 
Thailand :
Tawan Chuntra 
Switzerland:
Luzinha
Turkey :
Ali Bur
Ali Hakan Alan
Ayten Köse
Cenk Alparslan
Erdogan Basol
Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş
Fethi Özdenk
Hicabi Demirci
Kamil Yavuz
Kerem Yüce
Mehmet Ali Güneş
Murat Makara
Musa Gumus
Mustafa Akman
Mustafa Yıldız
Nevzat Varhan
Recep BayramogluAfghanistan:
Ahmad Momeny
Austria :
Hule Hanusic 
Argentina :
Daniel Eduardo Varela 
Fabián Fucci
Santiago Cornejo
Azerbaijan :
Soltan Soltanli
Bali :
Agus Harsanta 
Belgium :
Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost )
JP COPpieters
Luc Vernimmen
Ludo Goderis
Norbert van Yperzeele
Patrick Heymans
Stefaan Provijn
Brasil :
Carlos Amorim
Cival Einstein
Eder Santos
Eduardo Simch 
Enrico Junqueira Ayre
Francisco Machado
Francisco Juska Filho (Juska)
Joacir Dias Xavier (Jô)
Luciano Santos Duarte
Marco Tulio Vilela
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Bosnia-Herzegovina :
Resad Sultanovic 
Bulgaria :
Givko Tenev (Gissen) 
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Jeko Markov
Tsocho Peev
Valery Aleksandrov
Canada :
Oleg Dergachov
China :
Ba Bilig
Cai Weidong
Guibao Gai
Gai Yu 
Huang Qigong
Jiang Xi Sheng
Jia Rui Jun
Jiameng
Li Hai Feng
Li Tao
Nin Bing
Peidong Lou
Shangjun
Shen Hong Li
Sun Chen
Shi New Yu
Yang Xia 
Yang Lijie
Zhao Yun Sheng
Qijing Yan
Wang Yong
Xiaoqiang Hou
Croatia :
Alexandre Soares 
Borislav Hegedušić
Davor Trgovcevic
Marko Ivic
Mojmir Mihatov
Cyprus :
Igor Varchenko
Huseyin Cakmak 
Natalia Varchenko
Czech Republic : 
Emil Šourek
Evzen David
Jan Tomaschoff
Jiri Srna 
Josef Prchal
Pavel Taussig
Václav Veverka
Colombia :
Luis Eduardo Leon
Ramiro Zapata
Cuba :
Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez
Egypt :
Ahmed Samir Farid
Wesam Khalil
England :
Alexey Talimonov 
Manuela Serrat Crehuet
Stephen Mumberson
Espana :
Manuel Macias Ávila
Estonia :
Enn Ehala 
Ester Lauringson
Finland :
Heino Partanen
France :
Belom Jean-Loïc
Bernard Button
Ferter János
Gerald Peigneux 
Shahrokh Heidari
René Bouschet 
Germany :
Valeriu Kurtu
Greece :
Grigoris Georgiou
Serafim Bakoulis
Ovidios Serb
Hungary :
Abai Anita
Bacsa Gergely
Bartók Andrásné Gyöngyvér
Kutasi Károly
Lugosi Károly
Parázs István
Tóth András
Török Tivadar
Ördög Zsófia
India:
Ch. Kiran Kumar (Raogaru)
Harinder Singh
Krishna Kumar Yadav
Tvg Menon
Vandita Sariya
Indonesia :
Aan Adi Jaya
Ana Pu
Agoes Jumianto
Armen Hamonangan
Bella Sepha Ningrum
Boedy Hp
Darsono
Dias Safira Salsabilla
Gema Samudra Sutrisno
Hannani Trishima Anjani
Indra Kusumah
Jitet Kustana
Muhammad Zaenal Abidin
Ujjwal Kadode
Partono
Sudarmanto
Suratno 
Iran :
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi 
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Shafei
Alireza Karimi Moghaddam
Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Davood Afrazi
Efat Amjadipoor
Ehsan Ganji 
Esmaeil Janblaghi
Faramarz Keshtkar
Fakhredin Dost Mohamad 
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Soufi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Mahdi Afradi
Mahboob Pakdel
Mahsa Eskandar
Masoumeh Rahimi 
Mehdi Azizi 
Mohammad Mahmoodi
Mohammed Rebahi
Mohammad Saleh
Mohsen Zarifian
Mostafa Sattarian
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Rahim Baghal Asghari Baghmishe
Saeed Sadeghi 
Sadat Ahmed 
Salar Eshratkhah
Seyed Mohammad Reza Abedi
Sholeh Pardakhtim
Shirin Gholipour
Sohrab Kheiri
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Vahid Armoon
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad
.........................................
Bella Vernikova
Boris Erenburg 
Ilya Katz
Yefim Gammer
Italy :
Angelo Campaner
Ciro D'Oriano
Daniele Zordan
Lucio Trojano
Marco Fusi
Tasser Friedrich – Fritz
Zaza Leonardo
Japan :
Hamano Yuka 
Kazahstan :
Galym Boranbayev 
Kuwait:
Hazem Nassar
Lebanese : 
Anas El Lakkis
Macedonia :
Jordan Pop Iliev
Keti Radevska
Marocco :
Hicham boudra (hibo)
Montenegro :
Darko Drljevic
Myanmar :
Ngai Oo
Netherland :
Arend van Dam
Marc-Jan Janssen
Ukraine :
Alexander Barabanshchykov
Alexander Dubovsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Kuznetsov Daniil 
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Levkovskiy Nikolay
Loktyev Oleg
Mykola Kapusta
Oleg Gutsol
Sergey Dudchenko
Sergey Velmozhko
Sergei Semendyaev
Valery Momot
Yuriy Galiakbarov
Uruguay :
Anahid Hagobian
Leslie Ricciardi
Raquel Orzuj
Uzbekistan :
Aidarbek Gazizov
Husan Sodiqov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Peru :
Marco Ramos Trujillano
Pepe Sanmartín
Poland :
Dariusz Dabrowski
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jasiek Zborucki
Karolina Gmiterek
Krzysztof Suski
Marius Bochenski
Wieslaw Lipecki
Zbigniew Pietrzyk
Republic of Armenia :
Arsen Gevorgyan
Romania :
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Letea Sorina
Para István
Petry and Crisan 
Simona Constantinescu 
Vecerdea Cristinel
Russia :
Aleksei Kivokurtsev 
Grigorij Drobutin
Irina Galchina
Kontstantin Chakhirov
Nikolay Chernyshev
Nikolay Popov
Selivanov Andrey
Sergei Belozerov
Sergey Drozdov
Tarasenko Valeri
Vadim Konopyansky
Valentin Dubinin
Valentin Druzhinin
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Victor Skopintsev
Yury Kosarev
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Tyurin
Vladimir Nenashev
Serbia :
Dejan Borkovic
Goran Celicanin
Goran Milenkovic
Miroslava Rakovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Slobodan Trifkovic
Vaso Krčmar 
Uros Maksimovic 
Syria :
Raed Khalil
Shadi alashoush 
Thailand :
Tawan Chuntra 
Switzerland:
Luzinha
Turkey :
Ali Bur
Ali Hakan Alan
Ayten Köse
Cenk Alparslan
Erdogan Basol
Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş
Fethi Özdenk
Hicabi Demirci
Kamil Yavuz
Kerem Yüce
Mehmet Ali Güneş
Murat Makara
Musa Gumus
Mustafa Akman
Mustafa Yıldız
Nevzat Varhan
Recep Bayramoglu
Turhan Arda
Yuksel Cengiz
Ömer Cam
.......................................
Mario Rosanda Ros

Turhan Arda
Yuksel Cengiz
Ömer Cam

Leave your comments

0
terms and condition.
  • No comments found

Latest News

Copyright © 2013 CWN-News. All Rights Reserved. Designed By HadiTak