Latest Pics of Galleries

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 107272
  • All Categories 3059
  • All hits just in Gallery 1891650

Site Stats

free web analytics

Statistics

  • Users : 4
  • Articles : 3463
  • Articles View Hits : 5823496

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

You are here: HomeResultsFINAL RESULTS of 7. INTERNATIONAL OLIVE CARTOON CONTEST / (KYRENIA – CYPRUS) 2018

FINAL RESULTS of 7. INTERNATIONAL OLIVE CARTOON CONTEST / (KYRENIA – CYPRUS) 2018

FINAL RESULTS of 7. INTERNATIONAL OLIVE CARTOON CONTEST / (KYRENIA – CYPRUS) 2018


PRIZE LIST

Frist Prize:  Shahram Rezai (Iran – Iran)

Second Prize: Oleksy Kustovsky (Ukrayna – Ukraina)

Third Prize: Seyed Ali Miraee (Iran – Iran)

INTERNATIONAL JURY MEMBERS SPECIAL PRIZESIN
Galym Boranbayev / Kazakistan – Kazakhstan

Victor Crudu / Moldova

Norbert Van Yperzeele / Belgium

Hilal Özcan Turkey

Arben Meksi /Albania

Elena Ospina /Colombia

SPECIAL PRIZE OF THE PERSONSSPECIAL PRIZE OF THE PERSONS

Special PrizeSpecial PrizeCival Einstein (Brezilya – Brazil)
Special PrizeKonstantin Kazanchev (Ukrayna – Ukraina)
Special PrizeMasoumeh Rahimi (Iran – Iran)
Special PrizeIrien Trendafilov (Bulgaristan – Bulgaria)
Special PrizeLuc Vernimmen (Belçika – Belgium)
Special PrizeRadko Oketic (Slovenya – Slovenia)
Special PrizeViktor Holub (Ukrayna – Ukraina)
Special PrizeRay Costa (Brezilya – Brazil)
Special PrizeMehmet Kahraman (Türkiye – Turkey)
Erten Kasımoğlu Special Prizeİsmail Kar (Türkiye – Turkey)
Special PrizeEngin Selçuk /Türkiye – Turkey)

FINALIST PRIZESFINALIST PRIZES
A. Amir E. Al Haiky Bahreyn – BahrainAan

Adi Jaya (Endonezya – Indonesia)

Abbas Naaseri (İran – Iran)

Abidin Zaenal (Endonezya – Indonesia)

Ahmet Ümit Akkoca (Türkiye – Turkey)

Aimeur Youcef (Cezayir Algeria)

Ali Shabani (İran – Iran)

Alexander Kaminsky (Moldova – Moldova)

Amalijus Narbutas (Litvanya – Lithuania)

Arif Sutristanto (Endonezya – Indonesia)

Asier Sanz Nieto (İspanya – Spain)

Asier Sanz Nieto (İspanya – Spain)

Aşkın Ayrancıoğlu (Türkiye – Turkey)

Ayten Köse (Türkiye – Turkey)

Bayram Hajizadeh (Azerbaycan – Azerbaijan)

Borislav Hegedušić (Hırvatistan – Croatia)

Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu (Romanya – Romania)

Bossens Philippe (Belçika – Belgium)

Cemalettin Güzeloğlu (Türkiye – Turkey)

Cengiz Köse (Kıbrıs – Cyprus)

Chandrashekar M. K. Shekar (Hindistan – India)

Constantin Ciosu (Romanya – Romania)

Constantin Ciosu (Romanya – Romania)

Daniel Eduardo Varela (Arjantin – Argantine)

Daniel Silva De Paula (Brezilya – Brazil)

Deniz İlker Kuruoğlu (Türkiye – Turkey)

Elrayah Ombaddi Abu Baker (Sudan – Sudan)

Evelyn Soraya De Paz Samayoa (Guatemala – Guatemala)

Fahriye Çıtaklı (Türkiye – Turkey)

Farzane Vaziritabar(Iran – Iran)

Fatma Ertuğral (Kıbrıs – Cyprus)

Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş (Türkiye – Turkey)

Gai Yu (Çin – China)

Gai Yu (Çin – China)

Grigoris Georgiou (Yunanistan – Greece)

Hasan Ceylan (Türkiye – Turkey)

Hamit Gış (Türkiye – Turkey)

Hayrettin Oturgan (Türkiye – Turkey)

Hule Hanusic (Avusturya – Austria)

İbrahim Tuncay (Türkiye – Turkey)

Jitet Kustana (Endonezya – Indonesia)

Josef Prchal (İspanya – Spain)

Jose Antonio Traghetti (Arjantin – Argantine)

Kevney Ensar Bahadır (Türkiye – Turkey)

Kevney Ensar Bahadır (Türkiye – Turkey)

Kürşat Zaman (Türkiye – Turkey)

Qasım Qapalan (Irak – Iraq)

Lazo Sredanovic (Karadağ – Montenegro)

Leily Salimi (Iran – Iran)

Liu Xihua (Çin – China)

Louis Pol (Avustralya – Australia)

M. Hadi Ghenaatpisheh (Iran – Iran)

Makhmud Eshonkulov (Özbekistan – Uzbekistan)

Marina Gorelova (Beyaz Rusya – Belarus)

Marzieh Khani Zadeh (İran – Iran)

Marzieh Khani Zadeh (İran – Iran)

Mehmet Zeber (Türkiye – Turkey)

Melike Arslanargun (Türkiye – Turkey)

Meret Gylyjov (Türkmenistan – Turkmenistan)

Milenko Kosanovic (Sırbistan – Serbia)

Mileta Miloradovic (Sırbistan – Serbia)

Miro Stefanovic (Sırbistan – Serbia)

Mirsaid Gaziyev (Özbekistan – Uzbekistan)

Mohammad Ali Khalaji (İran – Iran)

Mojmir Mihatov (Hırvatistan – Croatia)

Mohsen Farrokhi Jomadi (İran – Iran)

Muammer Kotbaş (Türkiye – Turkey)

Muammer Olcay (Türkiye – Turkey)

Murat Özmenek (Türkiye – Turkey)

Musa Keklik (Türkiye – Turkey)

Mykola Kapusta (Ukrayna – Ukraina)

Nader Mohammadi (İran – Iran)

Naohiro Tsukushi (Japonya – Japan)

Ömer Çam (Türkiye – Turkey)

Ömer Çam (Türkiye – Turkey)

Perwer Kerkuki (Kürdistan Yönetimi – Kurdıstan Region)

Pedro Meca (İspanya – Spain)

Pelin Söğüt (Türkiye – Turkey)

Peter Niuwendijik (Hollanda – Holland)

Raul Fernando Zuleta (Kolombiya – Colombia)

Remezan Özçelik (Türkiye – Turkey)

Ronaldo Cunha Dias (Brezilya – Brazil)

Rooshan Gataullin (Tataristan – Tatarstan)

Saeed Sadeghi (İran – Iran)

Satılmış Akın (Türkiye – Turkey)

Satılmış Akın (Türkiye – Turkey)

Serdar Kıcıklar (Türkiye – Turkey)

Shahriar Alami (İran – Iran)

Sohrab Kheiri (İran – Iran)

Slava Kazanevskyi (Ukrayna – Ukraina)

Spiro Radulovic (Sırbistan – Serbia)

Sun Chen (Çin – China)

Şenol İpek (Türkiye – Turkey)

Ümit Müfit Dinçay (Türkiye – Turkey)

Uğur Pamuk (Türkiye – Turkey)

Orhan Öztürk (Türkiye – Turkey)

Önder Önerbay (Türkiye – Turkey)

Valeri Tarasenko (Rusya – Russia)

Valeri Tarasenko (Rusya – Russia)

Vicente Marques (Brezilya – Brazil)

Victor Skopintsev (Rusya – Russia)

Viktor Holub (Ukrayna – Ukraina)

Vitaly Bondar (Beyaz Rusya – Belarus)

Vüsal Bağırov (Kıbrıs – Cyprus)

Wesam Khalil (Mısır – Egypt)

Tsocho Peev (Bulgaristan – Bulgaria)

Zelal Hakan (Türkiye – Turkey)

Zlatko Krstevski (Mekedonya – Macedonia)

Leave your comments

0
terms and condition.
  • No comments found

Latest News

Copyright © 2013 CWN-News. All Rights Reserved. Designed By HadiTak