Latest Pics of Galleries

Latest Categories

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110197
  • All Categories 3106
  • All hits just in Gallery 2072019

Site Stats

free web analytics

Statistics

  • Users : 5
  • Articles : 3706
  • Articles View Hits : 6667551

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

You are here: HomeResultsWinners &List of participants OF Bastogne International Press Cartoon Contest –Belgium 2019

Winners &List of participants OF Bastogne International Press Cartoon Contest –Belgium 2019

Winners &List of participants OF Bastogne International Press Cartoon Contest –Belgium 2019

Winners 
1-Jitet Kustana - Indonesia 2-Christian Dittrich - Austria 3-Luc Descheemaeker - Belgium Honorable mention: Brady Izquierdo - Cuba Kostenko Alexandr - Ukraine Toso Borkovic - Serbia

List of participants

Algira

Kemila Madjid
Youcef Aimeur

Germany

Sabine Voigt
Falko Tonnen
Rainer Demattio
Steffen Jahsnowski Herschel
Gerard Beld
Hans Haber
RidhaA
Waldemar Mazndzel
Valeriu Kurtu

England

Joe Pengelly
Mark Winter
Ross Thomson

Argentina

Eduardo Varela
Vicente López
Claudio Rugani
Marlene Pohle
Horacio Petre

Armenia

Arsen Gevorgyan

Australia

Louis Pol

Austria

Stefan Wenczel
Christian Dittrich
Klaus Pitter

Azerbaijan

Seyran Caferli
Soltan Soltanli
Mohammad Mahmoudi

bahrain

Ali Khalil

bangladesh

A.K.M. Firoz

Belgium

Luc Descheemacker (O Sekoer)
Luc Vernimmen
Martin Van der Linden
Kempeneers
Paul
Stefaan Provijn Raed Khalil
Dieter Bevers
Wim Heyrman
Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost)
Hans Dierick
Jeans
Jem

Belarus

Vitaly Bondar

Burma

Ngai OO U Han Kyi

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Goran Kremar
Rersad Sultan

Brazil

Bonfim
Cival Einstein
Junior Lopes
João Bosco
Carlos Amorim
Elihu Duayer
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Alisson Affonso
Fernando Cesar da Silva
Elihu Duayer
Rucke Souza
Cla
Osvaldo Costa
Erico Junqueira Ayres
XRD
Aleco
Aloisio Andrade
Alecsander Alves
Arisson Tavares
Alexandre Da Costa Cabral
Rafael Correa

bulgaria

Valery Alexandrov
Dily Snow

Canada

Oleg Dergachov

China

Yang Lijie
Cai Weidong
Lijingshan
Yu Liang
Xiaoqiang Hou
Li Zhong
Qijingyan
Jin Xiao Xing
Shi New Yu
Zhao Yun Sheng
Lu Nan
Liu Qiang
Qu Shiling
Chen Dingyuan
Lan Bo
Jiaruijun
Yu Tian Cheng
Wei Li
Ning Bin
Yang i Angy
Jiliang Wu
JinXiao Xing
Yu Liang
Xiaoyong Hui
Sun Chen
Yu Guangdong
Li Kui Jun
Yang Xia
Zhao Yun Sheng
Zhu Yuejun
Bingling
Wang Qi
Black Li ChengXuan
Song Xu Sheng
Rose Gao Xian
Shen Hong Li
Sunshen Ying
Shaowei Zhu
Liu Xihua
Ba Bilig
QiaoWei
GaiYu
Xijnlei Wang

Cyprus

Cemal Tunceri
Huseyin Takmak

Colombia

Virgilio Pibaque
Ramiro Zapata
Camilo Cubillos
Cesar Ibarra
Fernando Hincapiè

Cosovo

Agron Sejdiu

croatia

Borislav Hegedusic
Slobodan Butir
Marko Ivic
Mojimir Mihatov
Nikola Lists

Cuba

Marlon Napoles Vega
Ramiro Zardoya
Ricardo Bermúdez
Brady Izquierdo
Carlos David Fuentes Hierrezuelo
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez

UAE

Swadiq

Egypt

Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Mahmoud Elsayed
Ahmed Moustafa
Ahmed Samir Farid
Effat
Hani Gawad
Wesam Khalil
Farouk Mousa

Spain

Josef Prchal
Ximo Segarra
Juli Sanchis
Jose Ignacio Vera Martin
Luis Mendiguren Tarres
Manuel Arriaga
Penélope Tortosa Martos
Juan Gabriel Benavides

Estonia

Ester Lauringson
Enn Ehala

France

Michel Roman
Pierre Ballouhey
Pichon
Dauga
Pierre Bizalion BIZ
Julien Garbage
hyssop as
JM Renault
René Bouschet
Philippe Moine
Corine Saint Blancat
Kurth
Phil
Sylvain Pongi
Teyssié
Jean Michel Gruet

Greece

Coutarell Coutarelli
Kissamitakis Augoustinos

Holland

Nol
Peter Nieuwendijk
Mohamad Kasem
Kifah al Reefi

Honduras

Vallejo

Hungary

Pedro Molinaro

India

Ch.Kiran Kumar - Raogaru
Thakur Balbeer Singh
Apparao Anupoju
Niranjan Karlapalem
Smitha Bhandare Kamat
Ethiraaji Kagithakara
Paresh Vallabhbhai
Vinayak Adkoli
Venugopal Galisetty
Lessica Gomes
Pappula Venkaty
Jakkula Venkatesh
Jatin Khatri
Bose Subhasis
Manoj Chopra
Abhik Basu
G.Krishnakumar
Mahesh Kumar Dubey
Malatesh Malleshappa Garadimani
Nidhi Puniyani

indonesia

Jitet Kustana
Agus Eko Santoso
Jadud Soemarno
Fitriyadi
Didier Sri Widiyanto
Agus Harsanta
Affan
Gema Samudra Sutrisnog
Muhammad Affan Siregar
Darsono
Indra Tryana
Tri Noropujadi
Thomdean
Partono
Budi Hari Pujiono
Supriyanto
Danny Yustiniadi
Afi Apri
Murco Ono
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko

Iraq

Arkan Qasim
Zahed Halawa
Raed Aldolaimy
Ali Qahtan
Sameer Malek
Qasim Qapalan

Iran

Javad Jafarian
Pezhman Alipour
Elham Khoshanjam
Salar Eshratkhah
Mohamadsaleh Razmhoseini
Sarah Assady
Davoud Deldar
Shahram Yaghoubi Magd
Homayoun AbdolrahIJ
Heibat Ahmadi
Alireza Karimi Moghaddam
Masoumeh Rahimi
Rahim Baghal Asghari Baghmisheh
Nahid Maghsoudi
Maryam Rahimi
Mahdi Afraid
Sanaz Khadem Yahyavi
Khodayar Narouei
Leyli Salimi
Hossein Kazen
Mahboubeh Pakdel
Sanaz Khadem Yahyavi
Shahram Yaghoubi Majd
Farzaneh Keyghobadi
Zahra Khadem Shariat
Nafiseh Khansalar
Mohammad Reza Haghshenas
Mahdi Afradi
Esmaeil Babaei
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Ali Ghanaat
Masoud Ziaei
Keyvan Varesi
Ali Shafei
Mahshid Hashemi
Shahrokh Heidari
Marjan Hashemi
Mozhdeh Malek Oghli
Hamid Sufi
Nahid Zamani
Saeed Shams
Mohsen Zarifian
Shahram Rezai
Javad Takjoo
Fariba Nazer
Maryam Sadat
Hassan Omidi
Amir Khaleghi
SHahram Yaghoubi Majd
Hamid Ghalijari
Mohammad Raei
Mahdiyeh Kalantarey
Ali Asadi
Mitra Azhdari
Khosro Heydari Alikamar
Hossein Naghib
Hadi Lagzyan
Ali Shabani
Maryam Sadat
Ali Rastro
Esmaeil Janblaghi
Mohammad Mahmoudi
Sajad Rafeei
Emad Slehi
Abbas Naaseri
Jalal Pirmarzabad
Pooya Abdoli
Benjamin AleAli
Hamidreza Mosayebi
Behnaz Bakhtiari
Ahmad Hajibabaei
Saeed Sadeghi
Marziyeh Khanizadeh
Mohammad Ali Khalaji
Saman Ahmadi
Sepideh Aghaei
Monireh Ahmadi
Foresht Maghami
Efet Amjadipoor
Farshad Isapuor
Sarah Golrokh
Seyed Ali Miraee
Yousef Alimohammadi
Atefe Cheragh Chehsm

Ireland

Miroslaw Nowak

.........
Ilya Katz
Boris Erenburg
Matan Kohl
Kfir Weizmzan
Katz Grigori

Italie

Marilena Nardi
Mario Russo
Marco Fusi
Alfio Leotta Fleo
Andrea Pecchia
Stefano Gamboni
Agim Sulaj
Bucnic
Lorenzo Bassi
Mariagrazia Quaranta
Oscar Sacchi
Tasser Friedrich
Giorgio Gino Giunta
Friedrich Tasser
Lele Corvi
Ciro D’Oriano
Daniele Zordan

Japan

Noriko Nagano

Kazakhstan

Sergey Birkle

Kenya

William Abiha

Lybia

Alagili Alabildi

Macédonia

Zlatko Krstevski
Keti Radevska 
Georguevsi Miro
Jordan Iliev

Marocco

Abdellah Jabran
Bouslama Moustapha
Hichan Boudra
Khalid Baha

Mexio

Gerardo Antonio
Gabriel Lopez

Monténegro

Radoje Rakocevic

Myanmar

Kaungzawhtet

New Zeeland

Darko Drljevic
Luka Lagator
Igor Shevchenko
Dragomir Djukic Charlly
Isagani Alamani


Nicaragua

Wilbir Chevarria Centeno

Palestine

m-95-m

Peru

Omar Zevallos Velarde
Marco Ramos
Dorian Arturo Estrada Arroyo
Karry
Pepe Sanmartin
Julio Carrion
Rocio Muñoz 

Polonia

Andrzej Krawczak
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Czeslaw Przezak
Slawomir Makal
Michal Graczyk
Izabella Kowalska
Henryk Cebula
Nieweglowski
Tomasz Rogowski
Zbigniew Nieweglowski
Dariusz Dabrrowski
Jerzy Zborucki

Portugal

Vasco Gargalo
Ricardo Ferreira

République Tchèque

Roman Kubec
Evzen David

Romania

Peter J. Heron
Horia Crisan
Borda Ovidiu
Radu Cletiu
Mihai Victor Eugen
Cornel Chiorean
Mara Ungureau
Marian Lupu
Constantin Pavel
Cristinel Vecerdea
Doru Axinte

Russia

Nicolai Vorontcov
Hurski Arkadzy
Igor Smimov
Sergey Sokolov
Sergey Belozerov
Sergei Drozdov
Anatolii Belov
Maya Emelyanova
Boris Erenburg
Zudin Aleksandr
Nazar Thymine
Alekseï Kivokurtsev
Ekaterina Vorobieva 
Andrey Ryzhov
Victor Melnikov
Sofia Medvedeva
Vasily Alexandrov
Fedor Alekseev
Vladimir Vasiliev
Bhattacharya Shekhar
Mikhail Chernyshev
Nicholay Chernyshev
Irina Galchina
Ivan Anchoukov
Oleg Yudin
Cranberry
Victor Skopintsen
Maxim Smagin
Alexander Shmidt

Serbia

Mileta Miloradovic
Milenko Kosanovic
Sava Babic
Vaso Krcmar
Snezana Comor
Toso Borkovic
Goran Markovic
Jovan Prokopijevic
Vladan Nicolic
Jugoslav Vlahovic
Predrag Srbljanin
Filip Karan
Milanko Kalicanin

Suisse

Stefan Haller

Syria

Wessam Jamoul
Alaa Dayoubb
Taher Saoud
Yaser Hasan
Yassin Al-khalil
Tamman ali Darwish

Tunisia

Lilia Halloul

Tanzania

Christopher Adiel Nyiti

Turkménistan

Valentin Druzhinin

Turkey

Seyit Saatçi
Erdogan Basol
Lütfü çakin
Arif Naci Köneç
Bayramoglu
Halit Kurtulmus
Ömer Çam
Mehmet Zeber
Mehmet Karaman
Musa Gumus
Sait Munzur
Sener Yuzseven
Deniz Ilker Kurvoglu
Mustafa Yıldız
Ibrahim Zeyveli
Hilal Özcan
Ferhat Demirbas
Ayten Köse
Yüksel Cengiz
Musa Gumus
Menekse Cam
Muhammet Yigit Berber
Ylyas Yilmaz
Hayrunnisa Firat
Emirhan Yurdakul
Azra Nur Yavuz
Duru Sudenaz
Öksüz Ayse Nur
Sener Efe
Kurt Beyza
Tozcuer Arif
Aridil Ayse Berra
Ismail Kar
Hicabi Demirci
Ayse Nur Oksuz
Kemal Ozyurt
Beyza Inan
Tonguc Karakoc
Betul Ok
Serdar Sönmez
Hülya Ersahin
Anak Canan Nur
Önder Önerbay
Muammer Kotbas
Oguz Gurel
Meltem Sonmez
Sahil Balikçi
Cengiz Uç

Ukraine

Gennadiy Nazarov
Alexander Barabanshchykov
Kazanevsky Vladimir 
Serhii Fedko
Oleksiy Kustovsky
Alexander Dubovsky
Viacheslav Kazanevskyi
Oleg Gutsol
Olexandr Sydorenko
Alexei Talimonov
Michael Mayevsky
Alexandr  Kostenko
Valery Momot
Eugene Grigoriev
Viktor Kudin
Konstantin Kazanchev
Ihor Romanenko
Prynkovskyi Mykola
Oleh Smal

Uruguay

Leslie Ricciardi

Uzbekistan

Makhmud Eshonqulov

Venezuela

Ivan Lira

USA

Ashley Matarama
Phu Nguyen
Hazem Nassar
David Hafez

Leave your comments

0
terms and condition.
  • No comments found

Latest News

Copyright © 2013 CWN-News. All Rights Reserved. Designed By HadiTak