Statistics

Users
5
Articles
4081
Articles View Hits
7774769

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110369
  • All Categories 3106
  • All hits just in Gallery 2417048

Latest Pics of Galleries

Qualification2ndstageSatrykon2022CWN

  • Qualification For 2nd Stage Of SATYRYKON 2022 Competition/Poland

    Qualification For 2nd Stage Of SATYRYKON 2022 Competition/Poland

     

    The index of works qualified for the 2nd stage of the International Exhibition SATYRYKON -Legnica 2022:

     

    Paweł Stańczyk (Polska) „Matematyka”

    Grigori Katz „Meeting”

    Marco De Angelis (Włochy) „Back to school”, „Black board”, „Trees”, „Vitruvian”

    Engin Seluck (Turcja) „The confessional”

    Adam Dzienis (Polska) „Pocałuj mnie”

    Wojciech Zatorski (Polska) „Są granice!”

    Aleksandra Zatorska (Polska) „W drodze do szkoły” „Jaś/Jan”

    Liviu Stanila (Rumunia) „Diploma claw machine…”

    Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek (Polska) „Wagary”

    Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bułgaria) „Boris Johnson”

    Magdalena Wosik (Polska) „Fake mask”

    Jakub Kamiński (Polska) „***** ***”

    Bilig Ba (Chiny) „Money”

    Mateusz Oleszczak (Polska) „Mężczyzna w meloniku”, „S.Dali z wąsami a la brwi F.Kahlo”

    Aleksandra Matyga (Polska) „Kocur”

    Sergei Drozdov (Rosja) „Dinosaur”

    Saman Torabi (Iran) „The Dangerous Icebergs”, “The memories”

    Stefaan Provijn (Belgia) „Breath taking”

    Victor Bogorad (Rosja) „Bez tytułu 1”, „Bez tytułu 2” , „Bez tytułu 3”

    Liu Qiang (Chiny) „xxx” (praca z działu Żart i Satyra)

    Hasheminezhad Yalda (Iran) „2 free”

    Igor Smirnov (Rosja) “Cart” , “Ship”, “Vespers”

    Darko Drljevic (Czarnogóra) “Leonardo’s knife”

    Jarek Bujny (Polska) „Home skull”

    Soltan Soltanli (Azerbejdżan) „Joke&satire 3”

    Seyran Caferli (Azerbejdżan) „School 1”

    Agim Sulaj (Włochy) „School 1”, „School 2”

    Borislav Stankovic (Serbia) „Trusty followers”

    Klaus Pitter (Austria) „Love”

    Cam Omer (Turcja) “Polonya1”

    Mikhail Zlatkovski (Rosja) „Crusifiction”, „Bell”

    Nika Jaworowska (Polska) “Bez tytułu”

    Luc Descheemaeker (Belgia) „Uzależnienie”

    Martyna Wójcik-Śmierska (Polska) „Welcome to Poland”

    Elena Ospina (Kolumbia) „Wine in the stars”, „Harp”

    Kfir Weizman „School library”

    Hanna Pyrzyńska (Polska) „Święty”

    Charles Zaylor (USA) „The B rd”

    Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez (Kuba) „Education the best weapon”, „The truth”

    Javad Alizadeh (Iran) „Cheting in exams”, „Light weighs”

    Muammer Olcay (Turcja) „Taliban”

    Valery Momot (Ukraina) “xxx ”, “xxx”

    Sławomir Makal (Polska) „Tracę zasięg”

    Zbigniew Biegaj (Polska) „Protest”

    Sergey Sichenko „Van Gogh. The fate of the artist”

    Arben Meksi (Albania) „Measurement of time”

    Vitaly Bondar (Białoruś) „Obedience education”

    JongShan Li (Chiny) „No title 326”

    Anon Anindito (Indonezja) „Still Attending School”

    Oleksy Kustovsky (Ukraina) „Stump”, Ice cream”

    Klaudia Sikora (Polska) „Chłopiec z tatuażem”

    Mohammad Amin Aghaei (Iran) „Crucified”

    Raul Fernando Zuleta (Kolumbia) “Zuleta 3”

    Maja Bartnicka (Polska) „Marionetka”, „Oświecenie”

    Adam Wąsik (Polska) „Sklep samoobsługowy – Mięsny”

    Julia Bardziejewska (Polska) „Graduation”

    Sajad Rafeei (Iran) „A ship with two captains”, „In the bedroom”, „Freedom in her eyes”

    Hui Xiaoyong (Chiny) „Book”, „Cage”

    Tao Li (Chiny) „Untitled”

    Santiago Neltair (Brazylia) “Anatomy class”

    SALİH KÜTÜKÇÜ (Turcja) „Joke&Satire”

    Bartosz Styrna (Polska) „Polexit?”

    Andrzej Berkowicz (Polska) „Dość”

    Eugene Grigoriev (Ukraina) „News”, „Shadow”

    Adam Kurłowicz (Polska) „Playboy of Poland”

    Iwona Tomas (Polska) „Pod tablicą”

    Janek Janowski (Polska) „Home-work (praca dom-owa)”, „Granica przyzwoitości”

    Agus Harsanta (Indonezja) „School anywhere”

    Aleksandra Kortas (Polska) „Klasy”

    Grzegorz Grela (Polska) „Lasy państwowe ujawniają”

    Mahdiyeh Kalantary (Iran) „Joke 3”

    Constantin Sunnerberg (Belgia) “Target”

    Hernandez Guerrero Aristides Esteban (Kuba) “xxx”

    Szymon Klepuszewski (Polska) „Ice cream”

    Kamila Stańczyk (Polska) „Nie trać głowy”, „Okno na świat”

    Natalia Michalska (Polska) „Demon”

    Jacek Lanckoroński (Polska) „xxx”

    Maciej Braumberger (Polska) „Co tam w szkole?”

    Justyna Markiewicz (Polska) „Lektury”

    Weronika Jaźwińska (Polska) „Sigmund Freud”

    Zofia Pilich (Polska) „Merry Christmas 2021”

    Ewelina Kowalczyk (Polska) „Utemperowani”

    Magda Czajka (Polska) „Szkoła”

    Łukasz Zwolan (Polska) „Bez tytułu”, „Już czas”, „Schyłek”

    Maryia Vasiliuk (Polska) „Bez tytułu”

    Huseyin Cakmak (Cypr) „Recycling awarness”

    Marcin Grabia (Polska) „Positive – negative”

    Bahram Arjmandnia (Iran) „School and lessons in physics and mathematics”, “Womens power”

    Monika Sanczy (Polska) „1920/2021”

    Javad Takjoo (Iran) „Hungry student”, “Mass surveillance”

    Agnieszka Dajczak (Polska) „Bike vs car”

    Anita Klepczarek (Polska) „Bączek”

    Emil Idzikowski (Polska) „Kula”

    Ehsan Ganji (Iran) „School 1”

    Franek Wolski (Polska) „Fejsbóg”

    Coşkun Göle (Turcja), „Okul Fare”

    Silvano Mello (Brazylia), „On the way to school”, „Preferred subject”, „Criminal smile”

    Michał Stachacz (Polska), „Niedostateczny”, „Plecak”, „Rząd”

    Norbert Sarnecki (Polska), „Porwanie Europy”

    Dominik Orszak (Polska), „Uwaga/Note”

    Aleksandr Zudin (Polska), „Control work”

    Piotr Zatorski (Polska), „Na granicy”

    Grzegorz Sobczak (Polska), „Susza”

    Alexandr Bartfeld , „Mourning”, „Window 3”

    Önder Önerbay (Turcja), „xxx” „xxx 1”

    Bambang Sulistyo (Indonezja), „Female Taliban Student”

    Katarzyna Main (Polska), „Keep a safe distance”

    Shahrokh Heidari (Francja), „Monk window”

    Przemysław Dunaj (Polska), „Ten rysunek jest o tym…”

    Marzieh Khanizadeh Abyaneh (Iran), „Death Musician”, „Women’s Power”

    Felipe Galindo Feggo (USA). „Soccer King”, „Smart Nut”

    Beata Filipowicz (Polska), „Weszłam do domu”

    Taravat Niki Noshari (Wielka Brytania)’ „Worship”

    Katarzyna Nachman (Polska), „Owce”, „Polki”

    Galym Boranbayev (Kazachstan), „no”

    Paweł Kuczyński (Polska), „Edukacja”, „Religion vs science” „Insomnia”, „Justice”

    Yurii Levshyn (Polska), „Cenzura”

    Julia Kużdowicz (Polska), „bez tytułu”

    Grzegorz Myćka (Polska), „Wieszcz”, „S.O.S.”, „Finally”, „bez tytułu”

    Aleksandra Kuśmider (Polska), „Szkoła”, „Stop CuttingTrees”

    Mahnaz Yazdani (Iran), „ Hope for education”, „ Online love”

    Witold Mysyrowicz (Polska),”Formatowanie”

    Marek Tofil (Polska), „Szkoła z Klawiszami”, „Liceum Żeńsko- Męskie”

    Grzegorz Stańczyk (Polska), „Świadek”

    Małgorzata Lazarek (Polska), :Sweet Home”, „Siostra”

    Mohammad Ali Khalaji (Iran), „xxx”

    Houmayoun Mahmoudi (Anglia), „War and school”, „Baby shark” „The woman”

    Mirosław Gryń (Polska), „Lekcja historii”, „Bez odpowiedzi”, „Lekcja religii”

    Mahdi Vaghari (Iran), „Conflict”

    Lex Drewinski (Niemcy), „School Bell”, „Szkoła”, „In the name of law”

    Morteza Dehkameh (Iran), „In the way to school”

    Negin Naghiyeh (Iran), „School and the Taliban”

    Monika Sroga (Polska)’ „Linia życia”

    Bartłomiej Belniak (Polska), „ Łukaszenka”

    Maciej Weppo (Polska), „Wyjście awaryjne”

    Zuzanna Kamińska (Polska), „Trumna”, „Rozmowa z Bogiem”, „Ptaszki”

    Arutchyan Ruben (Armenia), „0004”

    Mehdi Azizi (Iran), „Wife”

    Sergey Cherepanov (Rosja), „Winter coffee”

    Fuentes Hierrezuelo Carlos David (Kuba), „Joke2”, ”Joke3”

    Jugoslav Vlahovic (Serbia), „Books”, „Freedom”

    Hamid Ghalijari (Iran), „School”, „The envionmrnt”, „Covid 19”

    Joanna Gębal (Polska), „Lekcja”, „Optymizm”, „Optymizm2”

    Balkur Jairam Udupa (Indie) „xxx”

    Jaksa Vlahovic (Serbia) „Viev”

    Justyna Michalczak (Polska) “Osobliwość”

    Klaudia Skrobek (Polska) “Ławka”

    Luiza Orzechowska (Polska) “Gra pozorów”, “Co łaska”

    Mariola Stachnik-Latała (Polska) „Kwarantanna”, „Biust”

    Sandra Urbanek (Polska) „Po szczeblach do wiedzy”

    Majid Janbozorgi (Iran) „xxx”

    Oleg Dergachov (Francja) „Szkoła 2”, „Żart i satyra 1”, „Żart i satyra 2”, „Żart i satyra 3”

    Piotr Opałka (Polska) „ABC”

    Piotr Depta-Kleśta (Polska) „Historia i teraźniejszość”, „Zarejestrowana”

    Lubomir Lichy (Czechy) „The tourist”, „The law”

    Mohammad Raei (Iran) “Classroom”, “Cow”, “Book dice”, “Tree”

    Jerzy Głuszek (Polska) „Oswajanie z przeznaczeniem”

    Špiro Radulović (Serbia) „Home”, „Race against the time”

    Waltraud Gartner (Austria) “News from Egypt”

    Walter Toscano (Peru) “Free”, “Punkdemia”

    Maxim Smagin (Rosja) “Distance”

    Tony Tasco (Belgia) “xxx 1”, “xxx 2”, “xxx 3”

    Ricardo Freitas (Brazylia) “Maze”

    Nahid Zamani (Iran) „Girls education rights”, „A refugee remain a Refugee forever”

    Katarzyna Bogucka (Polska) „Cyrk”, „Spełnienie macierzyńskie”, „Kolejny poziom”

     

    The condition for participation in the 2nd stage of the competition is sending by the Author of the qualified works for exhibition (without frame) by February 28, 2022 (works present at the organizers premises) to the following address:

    International SATYRYKON Exhibition – Legnica 2022

    Ul.Chojnowska 2

    Akademia Rycerska

    59-220 Legnica

    POLAND

Latest News

25 Jan 2022 15:14
10 Selected Cartoon From World Cartoonists In 2021 By CWN

 

10 Selected Cartoon From World Cartoonists In 2021 By CWN

Cartoon By:Cau Gomez/Brazil

 

SEE [ ... ]

25 Jan 2022 14:56
Three Winners Of

Three Winners Of "Visitor Vote " Studio d'Arte Andromeda,2021/Italy


The exhibition of the XXIX International [ ... ]

25 Jan 2022 14:35
10 Selected Cartoon From World Cartoonists In 2021 By CWN

10 Selected Cartoon From World Cartoonists In 2021 By CWN

Cartoon By:Cristina Bernazzani/Italy

 

SEE [ ... ]

24 Jan 2022 12:18
E-Catalog & Winners Of 25th.Edition Fax for Peace/Italy,2021

E-Catalog & Winners Of 25th.Edition Fax for Peace International Competition/Italy,2021

See Catalog 

23 Jan 2022 12:30
15th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF CARICATURE AND CARTOON OF VIANDEN/Luxemburg,2022

15th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF CARICATURE AND CARTOON OF VIANDEN/Luxemburg,2022

 

 

The Museum of [ ... ]

23 Jan 2022 12:20
RULES OF THE 4TH.Edition International RabarburaCARTOONS CONTEST/Romania,2022

RULES OF THE 4TH.Edition International RabarburaCARTOONS CONTEST/Romania,2022


The contest is open to [ ... ]

23 Jan 2022 12:03
List Of Finalists For The 1st International Cartoon Contest “Egypt Cartoon”,2021

List Of Finalists For The 1st International Cartoon Contest “Egypt Cartoon”,2021


The exhibition [ ... ]

23 Jan 2022 11:48
Opened

Opened "Torpak Dede'ye Vefa" Group Exhibition Turkish Cartoonists/Turkey,2022

21 Jan 2022 17:38
Gallery Of Finalists 8th KalDer Bursa/Turkey,2021

Gallery Of Finalists 8th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest/Turkey,2021 

SEE GALLERY

21 Jan 2022 13:51
Francisco de Quevedo International Cartoon Award “QueVedoCartOOn”/Spain,2022

3rd.Edition Francisco de Quevedo International Cartoon Award “QueVedoCartOOn”/Spain,2022


1-ORGANIZATION


The [ ... ]

Statistics

Users
5
Articles
4081
Articles View Hits
7774769

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110369
  • All Categories 3106
  • All hits just in Gallery 2417048

Latest Pics of Galleries

Latest News

25 Jan 2022 15:14
10 Selected Cartoon From World Cartoonists In 2021 By CWN

 

10 Selected Cartoon From World Cartoonists In 2021 By CWN

Cartoon By:Cau Gomez/Brazil

 

SEE [ ... ]

25 Jan 2022 14:56
Three Winners Of

Three Winners Of "Visitor Vote " Studio d'Arte Andromeda,2021/Italy


The exhibition of the XXIX International [ ... ]

25 Jan 2022 14:35
10 Selected Cartoon From World Cartoonists In 2021 By CWN

10 Selected Cartoon From World Cartoonists In 2021 By CWN

Cartoon By:Cristina Bernazzani/Italy

 

SEE [ ... ]

24 Jan 2022 12:18
E-Catalog & Winners Of 25th.Edition Fax for Peace/Italy,2021

E-Catalog & Winners Of 25th.Edition Fax for Peace International Competition/Italy,2021

See Catalog 

23 Jan 2022 12:30
15th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF CARICATURE AND CARTOON OF VIANDEN/Luxemburg,2022

15th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF CARICATURE AND CARTOON OF VIANDEN/Luxemburg,2022

 

 

The Museum of [ ... ]

23 Jan 2022 12:20
RULES OF THE 4TH.Edition International RabarburaCARTOONS CONTEST/Romania,2022

RULES OF THE 4TH.Edition International RabarburaCARTOONS CONTEST/Romania,2022


The contest is open to [ ... ]

23 Jan 2022 12:03
List Of Finalists For The 1st International Cartoon Contest “Egypt Cartoon”,2021

List Of Finalists For The 1st International Cartoon Contest “Egypt Cartoon”,2021


The exhibition [ ... ]

23 Jan 2022 11:48
Opened

Opened "Torpak Dede'ye Vefa" Group Exhibition Turkish Cartoonists/Turkey,2022

21 Jan 2022 17:38
Gallery Of Finalists 8th KalDer Bursa/Turkey,2021

Gallery Of Finalists 8th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest/Turkey,2021 

SEE GALLERY

21 Jan 2022 13:51
Francisco de Quevedo International Cartoon Award “QueVedoCartOOn”/Spain,2022

3rd.Edition Francisco de Quevedo International Cartoon Award “QueVedoCartOOn”/Spain,2022


1-ORGANIZATION


The [ ... ]